Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ust-Maja

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ust-Maja. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ust-Maja with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,4383,379
BustAfghanistan 5,9213,679
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,6933,538
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,0873,161
FarahAfghanistan 5,9673,708
GardizAfghanistan 5,4683,398
GhazniAfghanistan 5,5203,430
HeratAfghanistan 5,7993,604
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,3313,313
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,3273,310
KabulAfghanistan 5,3853,346
KandaharAfghanistan 5,8443,632
KhostAfghanistan 5,4523,388
KunduzAfghanistan 5,2153,240
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,5073,422
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,3063,297
North SalangAfghanistan 5,3283,311
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,6803,530
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,3903,350
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,7423,568
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,1093,796
ShkoderAlbania 7,1874,466
TiranaAlbania 7,2514,506
VloreAlbania 7,3474,566
AdrarAlgeria 9,3715,824
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,3445,185
AlgiersAlgeria 8,3405,182
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,1655,074
BatnaAlgeria 8,3305,176
BecharAlgeria 9,0645,632
BejaiaAlgeria 8,2765,143
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,2045,719
BiskraAlgeria 8,4485,250
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,0965,652
ChlefAlgeria 8,4565,255
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,2655,136
DjanetAlgeria 9,3765,826
DjelfaAlgeria 8,5495,312
El GoleaAlgeria 8,9865,584
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,5425,308
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,7645,446
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,7535,439
In AmenasAlgeria 8,9855,584
In SalahAlgeria 9,3435,806
MilianaAlgeria 8,4175,231
OranAlgeria 8,5805,332
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,6626,004
SkikdaAlgeria 8,1945,092
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,6886,020
TebessaAlgeria 8,2985,156
TimimounAlgeria 9,2135,725
TindoufAlgeria 9,6505,997
TouggourtAlgeria 8,6125,352
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,6225,979
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,3963,975
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,8034,849
HuamboAngola 12,7977,952
LuandaAngola 12,5387,791
LuenaAngola 12,4807,755
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,2178,213
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 19,23011,950
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 19,34712,023
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 19,33012,012
Base OrcadasAntarctica 19,95612,401
ByrdAntarctica 16,86010,477
DavisAntarctica 15,0349,342
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 19,27211,976
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,5269,648
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,99810,563
AzulArgentina 17,19910,688
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,34310,777
BarilocheArgentina 17,25510,722
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,99910,563
CeresArgentina 16,41110,198
ChamicalArgentina 16,34110,154
ChepesArgentina 16,43310,211
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,84811,091
ConcordiaArgentina 16,65310,348
CórdobaArgentina 16,50310,255
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,51310,261
CorrientesArgentina 16,21910,079
EsquelArgentina 17,42510,828
EzeizaArgentina 17,02310,578
FormosaArgentina 16,09310,000
General PicoArgentina 16,97910,551
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,82510,455
JuninArgentina 16,93710,525
La PlataArgentina 17,05310,597
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,4809,620
La RiojaArgentina 16,22110,080
LaboulayeArgentina 16,82510,455
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 18,00811,190
Las LomitasArgentina 15,8829,870
Malarg EArgentina 16,76010,415
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,36510,791
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,38010,800
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,70710,382
MendozaArgentina 16,51910,265
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,51610,263
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,54810,283
NeuquenArgentina 17,16210,665
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,03310,585
OranArgentina 15,6279,711
ParanaArgentina 16,65110,347
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,49410,249
PehuajoArgentina 17,05010,595
PergaminoArgentina 16,87510,486
PigeArgentina 17,21910,700
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,54910,284
PosadasArgentina 16,26010,104
PresidenciaArgentina 16,11210,012
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,47510,238
Punta IndioArgentina 17,10910,632
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,56010,291
ReconquistaArgentina 16,38810,184
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,69310,373
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,26211,348
RivadaviaArgentina 15,7729,801
RosarioArgentina 16,76510,418
SaltaArgentina 15,7789,805
San AntonioArgentina 17,45710,848
San LuisArgentina 16,64310,342
San RafaelArgentina 16,71010,383
Santa RosaArgentina 17,05310,597
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,12310,019
SarmientoArgentina 17,75911,035
TrelewArgentina 17,69210,994
TucumanArgentina 15,9989,941
UshuaiaArgentina 18,53311,517
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,54310,280
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,36710,171
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,72210,391
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,2073,857
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,6328,471
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,6076,592
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7166,659
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,3605,817
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,3445,806
AmberleyAustralia 9,9276,169
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,1096,282
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,9076,157
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7795,456
CairnsAustralia 8,6505,375
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,7266,665
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6686,008
CedunaAustralia 10,2876,393
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,7116,035
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,0295,611
Cobar MoAustralia 10,2686,381
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,3025,159
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,2286,356
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,1256,292
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,5245,297
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,1025,035
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,7185,417
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,3786,449
East SaleAustralia 11,0146,844
Esperance (po)Australia 10,5396,549
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5396,549
EssendonAustralia 10,9516,805
ForrestAustralia 10,1596,313
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,9836,825
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0806,264
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,5155,912
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7635,445
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,5397,170
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,5437,173
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,0765,640
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2076,343
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,3947,080
LavertonAustralia 10,9646,813
LearmonthAustralia 9,3715,823
LongreachAustralia 9,3635,818
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,3625,818
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,4676,504
Low HeadAustralia 11,3357,044
Mackay MoAustralia 9,1605,692
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,9578,052
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1685,697
MeekatharraAustralia 9,7826,078
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,9446,801
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,9616,811
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,5446,552
Mount GambierAustralia 10,9276,790
Mount IsaAustralia 9,0255,608
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,4016,463
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,6975,405
Nowra RanAustralia 10,7026,650
NuriootpaAustralia 10,5566,560
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2895,772
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,7736,073
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4026,464
Port HedlandAustralia 9,0935,650
RichmondAustralia 10,5576,560
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,4265,858
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,6006,587
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,5916,581
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,8995,530
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,8975,529
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,9214,922
TibooburraAustralia 10,0116,221
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,9245,546
WaggaAustralia 10,6906,643
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,7315,425
WilliamtownAustralia 10,4826,514
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,6385,368
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7606,065
WoomeraAustralia 10,1816,327
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4515,252
GrazAustria 6,8744,272
InnsbruckAustria 6,9954,347
KlagenfurtAustria 6,9494,318
LinzAustria 6,8004,225
SalzburgAustria 6,8844,278
ViennaAustria 6,7194,175
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,9394,312
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,1143,799
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,1403,815
GancaAzerbaijan 6,0723,773
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,0043,731
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,0663,769
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0803,778
LerwickUk 6,0813,779
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,9683,709
QubaAzerbaijan 5,9013,667
SakiAzerbaijan 5,9843,718
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,0353,750
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,9603,703
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,8783,653
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,1143,799
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,1333,811
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,0373,752
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,9703,710
Horta, FaialAzores 8,9105,537
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,9535,564
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,8365,491
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,0846,266
MuharraqBahrain 7,1574,448
ChittagongBangladesh 5,3563,328
DhakaBangladesh 5,2933,289
CharnocksBarbados 11,7547,304
BrestBelarus 6,0773,776
GomelBelarus 5,7593,579
GrodnoBelarus 5,9273,683
MinskBelarus 5,7593,579
MogilevBelarus 5,6593,516
VitebskBelarus 5,5403,442
BrusselsBelgium 6,8724,270
D’UccleBelgium 6,8724,270
OstendeBelgium 6,8714,270
Belize CityBelize 10,5446,552
BeninBenin 11,5057,150
BohiconBenin 11,4347,105
CotonouBenin 11,5057,150
KandiBenin 10,9906,829
NatitingouBenin 11,1376,921
ParakouBenin 11,1876,951
SaveBenin 11,3287,040
BermudaBermuda 9,5555,937
La PazBolivia 14,8109,203
Santa CruzBolivia 15,0749,367
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,0614,388
FrancistownBotswana 12,9748,062
MaunBotswana 13,0808,128
TshaneBotswana 13,5448,417
AimoresBrazil 15,4539,603
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,6369,095
AltamiraBrazil 13,6328,471
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,0328,720
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,8599,855
ApodiBrazil 13,8948,634
AracajuBrazil 14,4708,992
AracuaiBrazil 15,1689,426
AragarcasBrazil 15,0409,346
AraxaBrazil 15,4759,616
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,1948,820
BageBrazil 16,72410,392
BambuiBrazil 15,5259,647
BarbacenaBrazil 15,6619,732
BarbalhaBrazil 14,0918,756
BarcelosBrazil 13,2458,230
BarraBrazil 14,5309,029
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,9128,645
BarreirasBrazil 14,6529,105
BelémBrazil 13,4578,363
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,5159,641
BelterraBrazil 13,5448,416
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,3118,893
Bom JesusBrazil 16,46910,234
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,7739,180
BrasiliaBrazil 15,0529,354
BrevesBrazil 13,4748,373
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,6059,697
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,8479,848
CabroboBrazil 14,2258,839
CaceresBrazil 14,9909,315
CaetiteBrazil 14,8589,233
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,0488,730
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,5189,643
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,9419,906
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,8299,836
Campos SalesBrazil 14,0638,739
CanavieirasBrazil 15,0149,330
CaparaoBrazil 15,5739,677
CapinopolisBrazil 15,3679,549
CaratingaBrazil 15,4949,628
CaravelasBrazil 15,2469,474
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,8749,243
CarolinaBrazil 14,1148,771
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,0429,969
CataguasesBrazil 15,6739,740
CatalaoBrazil 15,3199,519
CatanduvaBrazil 15,6429,720
CaxiasBrazil 13,8398,600
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,51810,265
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,8698,619
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,6959,753
ChapecoBrazil 16,27710,115
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,5839,062
CipoBrazil 14,5039,012
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,2108,830
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,4149,579
CordeiroBrazil 15,7449,783
CorrentinaBrazil 14,7989,196
CorumbaBrazil 15,3269,524
CoximBrazil 15,3009,508
CrateusBrazil 13,8618,614
CuiabaBrazil 14,9579,295
CuritibaBrazil 16,11710,015
DiamantinaBrazil 15,3289,525
DiamantinoBrazil 14,8269,213
DouradosBrazil 15,7129,764
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,8349,839
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,65610,350
EspinosaBrazil 14,9609,296
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 13,6318,470
FloraniaBrazil 13,9368,660
FlorestaBrazil 14,2288,841
FlorianoBrazil 14,0498,730
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,36110,167
FormosaBrazil 15,0269,337
FortalezaBrazil 13,6928,508
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,0809,992
FrancaBrazil 15,5839,684
GaranhunsBrazil 14,2398,849
GoianiaBrazil 15,1459,411
GoiasBrazil 15,0579,356
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,3889,562
GrajauBrazil 13,9458,666
GuairaBrazil 15,9239,895
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,7528,546
GuaratingaBrazil 15,1389,407
IbiriteBrazil 15,5259,647
IguatuBrazil 13,9868,691
IlheusBrazil 14,9199,271
ImperatrizBrazil 13,9148,646
IndaialBrazil 16,28210,118
IpameriBrazil 15,2669,487
IraiBrazil 16,27810,115
IreceBrazil 14,5499,041
ItaberabaBrazil 14,6809,122
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,5568,424
ItaitubaBrazil 13,7138,521
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,2819,496
ItaperunaBrazil 15,6499,724
ItapevaBrazil 15,9569,915
ItirucuBrazil 14,7679,176
ItuacuBrazil 14,8269,213
IvinhemaBrazil 15,7329,776
JacarezinhoBrazil 15,8619,856
JacobinaBrazil 14,5289,028
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,7988,574
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,0238,714
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,2699,488
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,7189,767
LavrasBrazil 15,6629,732
LencoisBrazil 14,6879,127
LinharesBrazil 15,4379,593
LondrinaBrazil 15,8789,867
MacapaBrazil 13,2808,253
MacauBrazil 13,8248,590
MaceioBrazil 14,3178,897
MachadoBrazil 15,7109,762
ManausBrazil 13,5318,409
MarabaBrazil 13,8888,630
MaringaBrazil 15,8759,865
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,4828,378
Monte AzulBrazil 14,9739,304
Monte SantoBrazil 14,4378,971
MonteiroBrazil 14,1358,783
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,1589,419
Morada NovaBrazil 13,8368,598
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,5369,033
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,7729,801
ObidosBrazil 13,4588,363
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,3048,889
ParacatuBrazil 15,2149,454
ParanaBrazil 14,6939,130
ParanaguaBrazil 16,13110,024
ParanaibaBrazil 15,4699,613
ParintinsBrazil 13,5238,403
ParnaibaBrazil 13,6368,473
Passo FundoBrazil 16,40510,194
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,3689,550
PaulistanaBrazil 14,1948,820
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,3138,895
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,0689,363
PeixeBrazil 14,6359,094
PetrolinaBrazil 14,3298,904
PicosBrazil 14,0778,747
PiraiBrazil 15,8169,828
PirenopolisBrazil 15,0569,356
PompeuBrazil 15,4379,593
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,7339,777
Porto De MozBrazil 13,4698,369
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,19510,063
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,0768,747
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,61210,323
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,4879,002
PosseBrazil 14,8689,239
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,8568,610
RecifeBrazil 14,1298,780
RemansoBrazil 14,3658,926
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,1158,771
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,8459,846
Rio NegroBrazil 16,18910,060
Rio VerdeBrazil 15,2749,491
SalvadorBrazil 14,7179,145
Santa MariaBrazil 16,55010,284
SantaremBrazil 13,5228,403
SantosBrazil 15,9629,919
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,7459,784
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,0148,708
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,0208,712
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,43110,210
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,38810,184
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,7589,792
Sao LuisBrazil 13,5828,440
Sao MateusBrazil 15,3589,544
São PauloBrazil 15,9139,889
Sao SimaoBrazil 15,6879,748
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,0028,701
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,4478,977
SerrinhaBrazil 14,5679,052
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,4649,610
SobralBrazil 13,6978,511
SoureBrazil 13,3768,312
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,5259,026
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,97410,548
SurubimBrazil 14,1148,771
TaguatingaBrazil 14,6799,122
TarauacaBrazil 13,8418,601
TauaBrazil 13,9538,670
TefeBrazil 13,4708,370
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,2759,492
TeresinaBrazil 13,8628,614
TiriosBrazil 12,9958,076
TorresBrazil 16,54810,283
TracuateuaBrazil 13,4208,339
Tres LagoasBrazil 15,5859,685
TriunfoBrazil 14,1418,787
TucuruiBrazil 13,7048,516
TuriacuBrazil 13,4928,384
UaupesBrazil 13,0368,101
UbatubaBrazil 15,9089,886
UberabaBrazil 15,4939,628
VassourasBrazil 15,7899,811
VicosaBrazil 15,6039,696
VitoriaBrazil 15,5419,657
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,9499,289
Ze DocaBrazil 13,7148,522
BurgasBulgaria 6,8114,232
LomBulgaria 6,8694,269
PlevenBulgaria 6,8514,257
PlovdivBulgaria 6,9634,327
SadovoBulgaria 6,9574,323
SandanskiBulgaria 7,0844,402
SofiaBulgaria 6,9744,334
VarnaBulgaria 6,7254,179
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,0396,860
BurundiBurundi 11,1556,932
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,9473,696
SiemreapCambodia 5,7893,597
BatouriCameroon 11,1566,932
DoualaCameroon 11,4227,098
GarouaCameroon 10,7146,658
MamfeCameroon 11,2687,002
MarouaCameroon 10,5616,563
NgaoundereCameroon 10,9056,776
NkoundjaCameroon 11,2086,965
YaoundeCameroon 11,3557,056
YokoCameroon 11,1426,924
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,0473,758
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,0533,761
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0402,510
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,0515,003
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,0982,547
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,1104,418
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,1924,469
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,7114,791
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,0533,761
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,5243,433
Banff, AbCanada 6,1323,810
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,7274,802
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,4594,635
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,3193,927
Bissett, MbCanada 6,8424,251
Blue River, BcCanada 5,8973,665
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,8584,883
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 5,2993,293
Brandon, MbCanada 6,8194,238
Broadview, SkCanada 6,6874,155
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,7143,551
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 5,6353,502
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,8465,497
Burns Lake, BcCanada 5,4263,372
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,7912,977
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,1993,852
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,8593,020
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,8383,628
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,8303,623
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,5853,471
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,3533,948
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,2432,637
Cape Scott, BcCanada 5,6263,496
Cape St James, BcCanada 5,4123,363
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,2884,529
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,2213,866
Chapais, QcCanada 7,4864,652
Charlo, NbCanada 7,8214,860
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,0535,004
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,0475,001
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,7983,603
Chatham, NbCanada 7,9404,934
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,7433,569
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,9714,332
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,2404,499
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,1193,802
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,4002,734
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,3523,326
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,0323,748
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,4794,648
Comox, BcCanada 5,8753,651
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,0353,129
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,8063,608
Coronation, AbCanada 6,2083,858
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,2683,895
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,6674,765
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,6994,163
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,5433,445
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,9273,062
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,7824,836
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5213,431
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,6264,739
Dryden, OnCanada 7,0504,381
Earlton, OnCanada 7,6364,745
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,0133,736
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,9853,719
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,9923,723
Edson, AbCanada 5,8793,653
Egg Island, BcCanada 5,6123,488
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,7003,542
Estevan, SkCanada 6,7864,217
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 5,3783,342
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1982,609
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,2823,904
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,6053,483
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,7933,600
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,1863,223
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,2943,911
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9953,104
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,4643,395
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,4783,404
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,4673,397
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,0384,995
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,0485,001
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,0773,777
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,8314,866
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,3383,938
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,0063,732
Golden, BcCanada 6,0663,769
Goose, NfCanada 7,3034,538
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,7344,806
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,6433,506
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,1685,076
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,9424,935
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,4362,757
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,2225,109
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,1975,094
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,0845,024
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,3044,539
Harrow, OnCanada 8,1325,053
Hay River, NtCanada 5,2633,271
Hope, BcCanada 6,0533,761
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1232,562
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,5014,040
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,0882,540
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,0773,777
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,0812,536
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,0943,787
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,9783,715
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,3644,576
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,3644,576
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,0893,784
Kenora, OnCanada 7,0074,354
Kingston, OnCanada 8,0475,001
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,7852,352
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,7022,922
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,6914,158
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,9424,935
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,1363,813
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,4594,635
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,7002,921
Langara, BcCanada 5,1293,187
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,9384,311
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,3793,964
London, OnCanada 8,0695,014
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,4463,384
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,1043,793
Lytton, BcCanada 5,9733,712
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,3473,323
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,8364,870
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,5234,053
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3072,677
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 5,4873,410
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,4283,994
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,9413,692
Moncton, NbCanada 8,0485,001
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,7264,801
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,9724,954
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,9714,953
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,5874,093
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,2084,479
Morden, MbCanada 6,9524,320
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,9084,914
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,9364,310
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,9663,707
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,6344,744
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,1864,465
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5242,812
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,2593,889
North Bay, OnCanada 7,7574,820
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,9484,939
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,9504,940
Peace River, AbCanada 5,6053,483
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,2603,268
Penticton, BcCanada 6,1253,806
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,8474,876
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,0074,976
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,9574,323
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,9093,672
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,9484,939
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,6823,531
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,8754,272
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,3063,919
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,6053,483
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,2423,257
Princeton, BcCanada 6,6034,103
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,5672,838
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,8714,891
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,6863,533
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,1063,794
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,8944,284
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,6084,107
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,6084,107
Resolute, NtCanada 4,5672,838
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,0473,758
Roberval, QcCanada 7,6694,766
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,3425,184
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,4914,034
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,1185,045
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,2673,273
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,3723,338
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,8904,903
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,3703,958
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,6224,736
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,0704,394
Scott, SkCanada 6,2773,900
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,5774,709
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,2255,111
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,0124,979
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,9212,437
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,0514,381
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,0454,378
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,7893,597
Smithers, BcCanada 5,3373,316
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,8484,877
Summerside, PeCanada 8,0224,985
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,5164,049
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,5114,046
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,0955,030
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,0813,158
Terrace, BcCanada 5,3083,298
Teslin, YtCanada 4,6812,909
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,3843,967
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,4643,396
Thompson, MbCanada 6,3033,917
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,2984,535
Timmins, OnCanada 7,4784,647
Tofino, BcCanada 5,8933,662
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,0485,001
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,0374,995
Trenton, OnCanada 8,0384,995
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,7224,177
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,0334,992
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,6193,492
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,6124,730
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9963,726
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,0513,760
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,1123,798
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,0343,750
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,0453,756
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,2734,520
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,0434,998
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,8413,008
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,5432,823
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,8894,902
Windsor, OnCanada 8,1045,036
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,9064,291
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,4964,036
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,2785,144
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1693,212
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,6034,103
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,8196,102
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,7836,079
SalCape Verde 11,2036,961
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,9596,810
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,1636,315
AbecheChad 9,9066,155
FayaChad 9,5755,950
MoundouChad 10,6646,627
N’DjamenaChad 10,3556,435
AntofagastaChile 15,4819,620
AricaChile 14,9449,286
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,67210,981
ChicoChile 17,73011,018
ChillanChile 16,77410,423
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,75110,409
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,9009,880
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,57710,922
Curico-General FreireChile 16,64410,343
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,1829,434
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,0378,723
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,60611,562
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,13010,023
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,12110,639
ParronChile 16,59510,312
Puerto AysenChile 17,57910,924
Puerto MonttChile 17,19810,687
Punta ArenasChile 18,28111,360
QuinteroChile 16,44310,218
SantiagoChile 16,51510,263
SewellChile 16,58610,307
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,96310,541
ValdiviaChile 17,03710,587
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,07210,609
VallenarChile 16,0679,984
ValparaisoChile 16,44910,222
AltaiChina 3,2502,020
BeijingChina 2,5971,614
ChangchunChina 1,9351,202
ChangduChina 4,2442,637
ChangshaChina 3,9252,439
ChengduChina 3,9912,480
ChongqingChina 4,0122,493
DuianChina 3,7072,304
ErlianChina 2,3881,484
GanzhouChina 4,1152,557
GuangzhouChina 4,4402,759
HaikouChina 4,8783,031
HailarChina 1,550963
HamiChina 3,3522,083
HetanChina 4,5712,840
JiuquanChina 3,3672,093
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,5832,848
KashiChina 4,5842,849
KunmingChina 4,6202,871
LanzhouChina 3,4602,150
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,6742,905
NanchangChina 3,7982,360
NanjingChina 3,3582,087
NanningChina 4,6652,899
PingbianChina 3,5872,229
QingdaoChina 2,8851,793
QiqiharChina 1,597993
RuoqiangChina 3,9622,462
ShanghaiChina 3,3812,101
ShantouChina 4,3362,695
ShenyangChina 2,2031,369
TaiyuanChina 2,9611,840
TaoyuanChina 4,0582,522
TengchongChina 4,7832,972
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,5872,229
Xi’AnChina 3,4332,133
XichangChina 4,3442,699
YanjiChina 1,9761,228
YichangChina 3,7172,310
YinchuanChina 3,1311,946
YiningChina 3,9172,434
ZhengzhouChina 3,2222,002
ZhijiangChina 4,1112,554
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,6737,875
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,6217,843
AraucaColombia 12,1977,579
BarranquillaColombia 11,6797,257
Benito SalasColombia 12,5157,777
BogotáColombia 12,3627,682
Camilo DazaColombia 12,0587,493
El CaranoColombia 12,1817,570
Las GaviotasColombia 12,4657,746
MatecanaColombia 12,3047,646
PeralesColombia 12,3627,682
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,3707,687
Rafael NunezColombia 11,7057,274
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,2907,016
Simon BolivarColombia 11,6677,250
VanguardiaColombia 12,4347,727
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,4328,347
YariguiesColombia 12,1227,533
MoroniComoros 11,2036,962
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,4837,136
LimonCosta Rica 11,5257,161
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,4627,123
San JoseCosta Rica 11,4927,141
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,0794,399
DubrovnikCroatia 7,1924,469
SibenikCroatia 7,1734,458
SplitCroatia 7,1744,458
ZagrebCroatia 6,9684,330
CamagueyCuba 10,4636,502
CasablancaCuba 10,1466,305
HavanaCuba 10,1646,316
WillemstadCuraçao 11,6807,258
FamagustaCyprus 7,2024,475
LarnacaCyprus 7,2404,499
LimassolCyprus 7,2864,528
NicosiaCyprus 7,2304,493
BrnoCzech Republic 6,6204,113
ChebCzech Republic 6,6854,154
MosnovCzech Republic 6,5144,048
PragueCzech Republic 6,6164,111
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6856,640
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2987,021
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9857,448
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0637,496
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8257,348
CopenhagenDenmark 6,1383,814
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,0863,782
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,2913,909
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,2393,877
MarstalDenmark 6,2823,904
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,2303,871
OdenseDenmark 6,2333,873
RandersDenmark 6,1423,817
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,1023,792
StudsgårdDenmark 6,2123,860
TønderDenmark 6,3253,931
TylstrupDenmark 6,0743,775
TystofteDenmark 6,2183,864
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,0363,751
VestervigDenmark 6,1633,830
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,9645,570
Melville HallDominica 11,4567,119
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,8266,728
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,9086,778
AzuaDominican Republic 10,9546,807
BaniDominican Republic 10,9906,829
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,9806,823
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,9536,806
CabreraDominican Republic 10,8516,743
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,9136,781
CotuiDominican Republic 10,9046,776
DajabonDominican Republic 10,8146,720
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,9526,806
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,9146,782
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,9666,814
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,8446,739
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,9616,811
HigueyDominican Republic 10,9896,828
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,9096,779
ImbertDominican Republic 10,8226,725
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,8906,767
JimaniDominican Republic 10,9486,803
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,0046,838
La VegaDominican Republic 10,8856,764
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,9866,827
LuperonDominican Republic 10,8016,712
MichesDominican Republic 10,9406,798
MocaDominican Republic 10,8656,751
MoncionDominican Republic 10,8466,740
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,7856,702
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,9446,800
NaguaDominican Republic 10,8816,762
NeybaDominican Republic 10,9446,801
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,9846,826
PimentelDominican Republic 10,8976,771
PoloDominican Republic 10,9896,829
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,8246,726
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,9026,774
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,8476,741
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,8786,760
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,9986,834
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,9256,789
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,8696,754
SamanaDominican Republic 10,9106,780
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,9766,821
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,8656,752
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,9586,809
San JuanDominican Republic 10,9136,781
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,0086,840
SanchezDominican Republic 10,9046,776
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,8536,744
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,8356,733
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,9826,824
TamayoDominican Republic 10,9566,808
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,9506,804
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,9016,774
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,8066,715
YamasaDominican Republic 10,9426,800
YasicaDominican Republic 10,8376,734
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,0328,720
CanarEcuador 12,9888,071
GuayaquilEcuador 12,9148,025
IzobambaEcuador 12,7697,935
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,7007,892
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,1368,163
MilagroEcuador 12,9198,028
OtavaloEcuador 12,7157,901
PichilingueEcuador 12,8177,964
PortoviejoEcuador 12,7767,939
PuyoEcuador 12,9108,023
QuitoEcuador 12,7507,923
RumipambaEcuador 12,8377,977
San GabrielEcuador 12,6907,886
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,7694,828
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,7714,829
AswanEgypt 8,3185,169
AsyutEgypt 8,1145,042
BahariyaEgypt 8,0935,029
Beni SuefEgypt 7,9144,918
CairoEgypt 7,7994,847
DabaaEgypt 7,8554,881
DakhlaEgypt 8,3635,197
El ArishEgypt 7,5884,715
El TorEgypt 7,8704,890
FarafraEgypt 8,2615,133
HelwanEgypt 7,8264,863
HurguadaEgypt 7,9684,951
IsmailiaEgypt 7,7124,793
KhargaEgypt 8,2895,151
KosseirEgypt 8,0374,994
LuxorEgypt 8,1605,071
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,8864,900
MinyaEgypt 8,0274,988
Port-SaidEgypt 7,6484,752
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,6824,773
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,8544,881
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,7854,838
SalloumEgypt 7,9624,948
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,1745,079
SohagEgypt 8,1265,050
St. KatrineEgypt 7,8034,849
TahrirEgypt 7,7834,836
TantaEgypt 7,7554,819
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,9016,774
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,9166,783
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,8776,759
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,9106,780
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,4917,141
AsmaraEritrea 8,8345,489
AssabEritrea 8,8425,494
MassawaEritrea 8,7735,452
TallinEstonia 5,3913,350
TartuEstonia 5,4233,370
VilsandiEstonia 5,5783,466
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,4485,871
GonderEthiopia 9,1795,704
NegeleEthiopia 9,7606,065
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,78711,675
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,0103,735
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,0213,741
Laucala BayFiji 9,5805,953
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,5035,905
NandiFiji 9,5035,905
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,9476,181
HelsinkiFinland 5,3243,308
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,2993,293
JoensuuFinland 4,9393,069
JokioinenFinland 5,3063,297
JyvskylFinland 5,0963,167
KajaaniFinland 4,8743,029
KuopioFinland 4,9873,099
KuusamoFinland 4,6912,915
LappeenrantaFinland 5,1233,183
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,4873,410
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,2503,263
OuluFinland 4,8963,042
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,6602,896
TampereFinland 5,2403,256
TurkuFinland 5,3733,339
VaasaFinland 5,1693,212
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6174,734
BiarritzFrance 7,7974,845
BordeauxFrance 7,6314,742
BrestFrance 7,3604,574
CaenFrance 7,1774,460
ChateaurouxFrance 7,3524,568
DijonFrance 7,2054,477
GourdonFrance 7,5774,708
GrenobleFrance 7,3964,596
Le MansFrance 7,2864,528
LilleFrance 6,9334,308
LyonFrance 7,3654,577
MarseilleFrance 7,5884,715
MontpellierFrance 7,6144,731
NancyFrance 7,0264,366
NantesFrance 7,4184,610
NiceFrance 7,4994,660
ParisFrance 7,1334,433
PerpignanFrance 7,7364,807
StrasbourgFrance 6,9944,346
ToulonFrance 7,5984,722
ToulouseFrance 7,6924,780
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,7397,916
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,8587,990
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,7407,917
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,8477,984
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,6537,863
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,7646,689
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,7356,671
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,7336,670
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,4557,118
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 12,2597,618
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,8916,768
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,5217,159
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,0797,506
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,4888,382
BitamGabon 11,5337,167
CocobeachGabon 11,7317,290
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,8057,336
LambarnGabon 11,8747,379
LastourvilleGabon 11,7667,312
LibrevilleGabon 11,7957,329
MakokouGabon 11,6197,220
MayumbaGabon 12,1257,535
MitzicGabon 11,6617,246
MkamboGabon 11,5227,160
MoandaGabon 11,8047,335
MouilaGabon 11,9527,427
Port-GentilGabon 11,9427,421
TchibanGabon 12,0507,488
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,4147,714
BanjulGambia 11,4107,090
SukhumiGeorgia 6,1163,800
TbilisiGeorgia 6,0553,763
BerlinGermany 6,4213,990
BrockenGermany 6,5754,086
CologneGermany 6,7754,210
DresdenGermany 6,5344,060
ErfurtGermany 6,6444,128
EssenGermany 6,7314,183
FichtelbergGermany 6,6304,120
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,8054,229
GeisenheimGermany 6,8414,251
GorlitzGermany 6,4894,033
HamburgGermany 6,4173,987
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,4173,987
HannoverGermany 6,5414,065
HelgolandGermany 6,4293,995
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,9544,321
KarlsruheGermany 6,9244,303
KasselGermany 6,6634,141
KonstanzGermany 7,0294,368
LeipzigGermany 6,5554,073
LindenbergGermany 6,4183,988
MagdeburgGermany 6,5134,047
MunichGermany 6,8734,271
MünsterGermany 6,6554,136
NeustrelitzGermany 6,3443,942
NurembergGermany 6,7844,216
NurnbergGermany 6,7854,217
PotsdamGermany 6,4374,000
RostockGermany 6,2973,913
SchleswigGermany 6,3443,942
StuttgartGermany 6,9214,301
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,9064,291
ZugspitzeGermany 6,9934,345
AccraGhana 11,6877,263
KumasiGhana 11,6287,226
TamaleGhana 11,3207,034
GibraltarGibraltar 8,6725,389
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,0354,372
AthensGreece 7,4054,601
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,4294,616
ChiosGreece 7,2614,512
CorfuGreece 7,4124,606
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,2344,495
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,5954,719
IoanninaGreece 7,3664,577
KalamataGreece 7,5694,703
KerkiraGreece 7,4124,606
Kythira IslandGreece 7,6014,723
LamiaGreece 7,3744,582
LarissaGreece 7,3044,539
LemnosGreece 7,1644,452
LimnosGreece 7,1544,446
MethoniGreece 7,6054,726
MilosGreece 7,4954,657
MitiliniGreece 7,1744,458
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,1734,457
NaxosGreece 7,4164,608
PatrasGreece 7,4674,640
RhodesGreece 7,3594,573
SamosGreece 7,2894,530
Skiros IslandGreece 7,2784,522
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,6294,740
ThessalonikiGreece 7,1954,471
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,5074,665
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,5524,693
AasiaatGreenland 5,6493,510
AmmassalikGreenland 5,9903,722
AputiteqGreenland 5,7243,557
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,6492,889
FrederikshbGreenland 6,4003,977
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,8423,630
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,5983,478
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,3463,322
JakobshavnGreenland 5,5973,478
JulianehbGreenland 6,5494,070
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,8443,632
Kap TobinGreenland 5,3543,327
NanortalikGreenland 6,6144,110
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,4994,039
NordGreenland 4,1332,569
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,1563,825
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,7032,923
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,6214,115
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,8433,631
UpernavikGreenland 5,1853,222
UummannaqGreenland 5,4343,377
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,3737,067
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,3747,068
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,7676,691
BokeGuinea 11,6327,228
ConakryGuinea 11,7437,297
FaranahGuinea 11,6057,212
KankanGuinea 11,5217,159
KindiaGuinea 11,6697,251
KissidougouGuinea 11,6497,239
LabeGuinea 11,5177,157
MacentaGuinea 11,7247,285
MamouGuinea 11,6117,215
NzerekoreGuinea 11,7667,311
SiguiriGuinea 11,4057,087
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,5537,179
GeorgetownGuyana 12,4637,745
TimehriGuyana 12,4957,765
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,9316,793
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,0434,377
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,7324,183
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,8564,261
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,5944,098
Midway IslandHawaii 5,0553,141
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,8534,258
CatacamasHonduras 10,9046,776
CholutecaHonduras 11,0276,853
La CeibaHonduras 10,7846,701
La MesaHonduras 10,7766,696
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,9436,800
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,8146,720
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,9486,803
TelaHonduras 10,7646,689
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,5182,808
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,5192,808
BudapestHungary 6,6904,157
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,6904,157
DebrecenHungary 6,5904,095
KeszthelyHungary 6,8304,244
MiskolcHungary 6,5674,081
PecsHungary 6,8644,265
SzegedHungary 6,7664,205
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,8034,227
AkureyriIceland 5,8143,613
DalatangiIceland 5,7943,601
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9203,679
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,0173,739
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,7043,545
ReykhólarIceland 5,8903,660
ReykjavíkIceland 6,0283,746
StykkisholmurIceland 5,9363,688
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,0873,783
AgraIndia 5,5823,469
AhmedabadIndia 6,2563,888
AkolaIndia 6,2503,884
AllahabadIndia 5,5513,449
AmritsarIndia 5,3393,317
BangaloreIndia 6,9744,334
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,8444,253
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,8493,634
BikanerIndia 5,7583,578
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,8414,251
CherrapunjiIndia 5,0743,153
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,0743,153
DaltonganjIndia 5,5663,459
DarbhangaIndia 5,2703,275
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,7082,926
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,7022,922
DumkaIndia 5,3863,347
DwarkaIndia 6,5144,048
GoaIndia 6,9224,301
GuwahatiIndia 4,9983,106
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,4904,033
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,1213,804
JagdalpurIndia 6,1513,822
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,5033,420
KotaIndia 5,8883,659
KozhikodeIndia 7,2354,496
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,9643,085
LudhianaIndia 5,3513,325
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,1234,427
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,2813,282
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,6444,129
MusulipatnamIndia 6,4784,025
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,1063,795
New DelhiIndia 5,4943,414
PambanIndia 7,2584,510
PuneIndia 6,6254,117
SagarIndia 5,8583,640
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,1193,181
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,4494,629
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,4494,629
VeravalIndia 6,5844,091
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,2223,866
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,1474,441
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,0214,363
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,7864,838
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,9044,912
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,5994,101
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,8134,233
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,0034,352
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,6744,769
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,4204,611
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,0544,383
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,0194,362
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,7654,825
AbadanIran 6,9074,292
ArakIran 6,4864,031
BabolsarIran 6,0953,787
Bandar AbbasIran 6,7574,199
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,1983,851
Bandar LengehIran 6,9074,292
BirjandIran 6,0853,782
BushehrIran 6,8984,286
ChahbaharIran 6,7034,165
DezfulIran 6,7244,178
EsfahanIran 6,5244,054
IranshahrIran 6,5214,052
KermanIran 6,4454,005
KermanshahIran 6,6004,101
Khoram AbadIran 6,6234,116
MashhadIran 5,7583,578
OroomiehIran 6,4103,983
RamsarIran 6,1843,843
RashtIran 6,2023,854
SemnanIran 6,1553,825
ShahroudIran 5,9983,727
ShirazIran 6,7494,194
TabrizIran 6,3083,920
TeheranIran 6,2583,889
YazdIran 6,4414,002
ZahedanIran 6,3023,916
ZanjanIran 6,3193,926
BaghdadIraq 6,8554,260
BasraIraq 6,9134,296
BelmulletIreland 6,8884,280
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,9624,326
ClaremorrisIreland 6,9204,300
ClonesIreland 6,8304,244
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,8594,262
CorkIreland 7,0994,412
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,1054,415
DublinIreland 6,8874,280
KilkennyIreland 6,9994,349
Malin HeadIreland 6,7114,170
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,0074,354
ShannonIreland 7,0254,365
ValentiaIreland 7,1344,433
EilatIsrael 7,6764,770
HaifaIsrael 7,3654,577
JerusalemIsrael 7,4444,626
Tel AvivIsrael 7,4474,628
AlbengaItaly 7,4284,616
AlgheroItaly 7,7654,825
AmendolaItaly 7,3954,596
AnconaItaly 7,2764,521
ArezzoItaly 7,3534,569
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,3934,594
BergamoItaly 7,2114,481
BolognaItaly 7,2674,516
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,0754,397
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,5804,710
BrindisiItaly 7,3914,593
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8764,894
CameriItaly 7,2604,512
CampobassoItaly 7,4344,620
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7834,837
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8744,893
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8484,877
Cape MeleItaly 7,4354,620
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,5614,699
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,8224,861
CerviaItaly 7,2614,512
CiampinoItaly 7,4894,654
Cimone MountainItaly 7,3224,550
Cisa PassItaly 7,3224,550
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,4954,658
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,0384,373
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,8974,907
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,5904,716
DecimomannuItaly 7,8694,890
DobbiacoItaly 7,0174,361
FalconaraItaly 7,2814,525
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,3424,562
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,4094,604
FonniItaly 7,7824,836
FrontoneItaly 7,3154,546
FrosinoneItaly 7,4784,647
GelaItaly 7,8944,906
GenoaItaly 7,3664,577
GhediItaly 7,2154,484
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,4224,612
GrazzaniseItaly 7,5064,664
GrossetoItaly 7,4534,631
GrottaglieItaly 7,4284,616
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,6674,764
GuidoniaItaly 7,4654,639
IstranaItaly 7,1244,427
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1165,043
LatinaItaly 7,5034,662
LatronicoItaly 7,5264,677
LecceItaly 7,4254,614
M. CalamitaItaly 7,4784,647
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,4584,634
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,7304,804
MilanItaly 7,2474,504
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,2494,504
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,4844,651
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,5154,670
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,6944,781
PadovaItaly 7,1594,448
Paganella MountainItaly 7,1154,422
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,8274,864
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,8294,865
PantelleriaItaly 8,0104,977
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2764,521
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8194,859
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,3644,576
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,3664,577
PiacenzaItaly 7,2854,527
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,3844,588
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,2404,499
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5644,700
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,4794,648
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,5094,666
PrizziItaly 7,8624,886
RadicofaniItaly 7,4124,606
Resia PassItaly 7,0734,396
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2694,517
RivoltoItaly 7,0614,388
Rolle PassItaly 7,0754,397
RomeItaly 7,4784,647
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,5034,662
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,0604,387
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,4654,639
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,3694,579
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,4584,635
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,3584,572
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7464,814
Scuro MountainItaly 7,5854,713
SigonellaItaly 7,8344,868
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,4394,623
TarvisioItaly 6,9904,344
TermoliItaly 7,3784,585
TorinoItaly 7,3424,562
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,3284,554
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,8804,897
TrevicoItaly 7,4624,637
TrevisoItaly 7,1254,427
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,0654,390
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,3414,562
UdineItaly 7,0464,378
Ustica IslandItaly 7,7744,831
VeniceItaly 7,1334,432
VeronaItaly 7,1974,473
VicenzaItaly 7,1574,447
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,4764,646